Estadísticas

COPA CHILE MTS 2019

Octavos de Final
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0
VUELTA: Sáb. 20/07 15:00
Cobresal Cobresal 3
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1
VUELTA: Dom. 21/07 15:00
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1
VUELTA: Sáb. 20/07 12:30
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
Unión Española Unión Española
VUELTA: Miér. 04/09 19:00
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea 0
Colo Colo Colo Colo 3
VUELTA: Dom. 21/07 15:30
O'Higgins O'Higgins 1
Everton Everton 1
VUELTA: Vier. 19/07 20:00
Ñublense Ñublense 1
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1
VUELTA: Dom. 21/07 12:30
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 1
VUELTA: Miér. 07/08 20:00
Cuartos de Final
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Cobresal Cobresal
IDA: / -
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Por Definir Por Definir
IDA: / -
Colo Colo Colo Colo
Everton Everton
IDA: / -
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
IDA: / -
Semifinal
Final

Copa Chile MTS 2019 - Octavos de Final

  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Universidad de Chile 2 - 0
    Deportes Temuco
    Nacional
  • Árbitro: Cristián Garay  Goles
    9'
    Nicolás Guerra
    67'
    Nicolás Guerra
  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Cobresal 3 - 1
    Deportes Iquique
    El Cobre
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Cristián Droguett  Goles
    11'
    Carlos Muñoz
    45'
    Felipe Reynero
    66'
    René Bugueño
    28'
    Diego Fernández

  • 12:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    Unión San Felipe 0 - 1
    Audax Italiano
    Municipal de San Felipe
  • Árbitro: Juan Lara  Goles
    23'
    Fabián Torres

  • 19:00
    Miér. 04/09
    Deportes Valdivia vs. Unión Española
    Parque Municipal
  • 2 Modificaciones
     
  • 12:00
    Dom. 21/07
    A.C. Barnechea 0 - 3
    Colo Colo
    Nacional
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: José Cabero  Goles
    30'
    Javier Parraguez

    71'
    Carlo Villanueva

    83'
    Iván Morales

  • 17:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    O'Higgins 1 - 1
    Everton
    El Teniente
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Eduardo Gamboa  Goles
    43'
    Renzo López
    57'
    Maximiliano Ceratto

  • 15:00
    Dom. 21/07
    Ñublense 1 - 1
    (Penales 4-5)
    Unión La Calera
    Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Roberto Tobar  Goles
    82'
    Wladimir Acuña
    43'
    Diego Rojas

  • 20:00
    Miér. 07/08
    Universidad Católica 3 - 1
    Santiago Morning
    San Carlos de Apoquindo
  • 2 Modificaciones
    Árbitro: Ángelo Hermosilla  Goles
    4'
    Jeisson Vargas
    85'
    Sebastián Sáez
    92'
    Diego Buonanotte
    21'
    Carlos Gómez

  • 17:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    O'Higgins 1 - 1
    Everton
    El Teniente
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Eduardo Gamboa  Goles
    43'
    Renzo López
    57'
    Maximiliano Ceratto

  • 12:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    Unión San Felipe 0 - 1
    Audax Italiano
    Municipal de San Felipe
  • Árbitro: Juan Lara  Goles
    23'
    Fabián Torres

  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Universidad de Chile 2 - 0
    Deportes Temuco
    Nacional
  • Árbitro: Cristián Garay  Goles
    9'
    Nicolás Guerra
    67'
    Nicolás Guerra
  • 15:00
    Dom. 21/07
    Ñublense 1 - 1
    (Penales 4-5)
    Unión La Calera
    Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Roberto Tobar  Goles
    82'
    Wladimir Acuña
    43'
    Diego Rojas

  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Cobresal 3 - 1
    Deportes Iquique
    El Cobre
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Cristián Droguett  Goles
    11'
    Carlos Muñoz
    45'
    Felipe Reynero
    66'
    René Bugueño
    28'
    Diego Fernández

  • 12:00
    Dom. 21/07
    A.C. Barnechea 0 - 3
    Colo Colo
    Nacional
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: José Cabero  Goles
    30'
    Javier Parraguez

    71'
    Carlo Villanueva

    83'
    Iván Morales

  • 20:00
    Miér. 07/08
    Universidad Católica 3 - 1
    Santiago Morning
    San Carlos de Apoquindo
  • 2 Modificaciones
    Árbitro: Ángelo Hermosilla  Goles
    4'
    Jeisson Vargas
    85'
    Sebastián Sáez
    92'
    Diego Buonanotte
    21'
    Carlos Gómez

  • 19:00
    Miér. 04/09
    Deportes Valdivia vs. Unión Española
    Parque Municipal
  • 2 Modificaciones
     

Goleadores

Jugadores

  • Oscar Ortega
    4
  • José Luis Muñoz
    3
  • Matías Donoso
    3
  • Sebastián Pérez
    3
  • Sebastián Sáez
    3